VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed tsunamix
 
Aliases
tsunamix_underground
Birthdate
Jun 16, 1982
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
C-CLAYS
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
145 votes for 40 albums
Credited works
56 albums in database
3 composer credits
56 arranger credits
11 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Family name: Tsunamoto (綱本)

Filter

Discography

2007

12.31 Touhou Gensou Shiten ~KAZABANA~ TOCD-0008 Arranger

2008

05.25 GENSOUTENBU TOCD-0009 Arranger
08.16 KAGURA TOCD-0010 Arranger, Performer
11.02 GENSOU BUKYOKU TOCD-0012 Arranger
12.29 KAN-NAGI TOCD-0013 Arranger

2009

03.08 Xirai TOCD-0014 Arranger
08.15 U-KYU TOCD-0015 Arranger
10.11 SEKIEI TOCD-0016 Arranger
10.11 AGGRESSIVE ELEMENTS TOCD-0017 Arranger
12.30 Strange Wind ERCD-001 Arranger
12.30 Hoshitsukuyo TOCD-0018 Arranger

2010

03.14 Abyss ERCD-002 Arranger
03.14 HANA-KAGARI K2SD-002 Arranger
03.14 Sakura TOCD-0019 Arranger, Performer
08.14 Sound Spectrum ERCD-003 Arranger
08.14 SYUN-KAN K2SD-003 Arranger
08.14 YU-NARI TOCD-0020 Arranger, Performer
08.14 AGGRESSIVE EMOTION TOCD-0021 Composer, Arranger, Performer
09.19 HIGAN TOCD-0022 Arranger
10.11 Omoikane TOCD-0023 Arranger, Performer
12.30 CHALLENGE ERCD-004 Arranger
12.30 HYO-RIN K2SD-004 Arranger, Performer
12.30 KOUSAI TOCD-0024 Arranger

2011

03.13 RUSH! K2SD-005 Arranger, Performer
03.13 FIORITA TOCD-0025 Arranger, Performer
03.13 AGGRESSIVE EXPLOSION TOCD-0026 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
08.13 Spark! K2SD-006 Arranger
09.11 AGGRESSIVE FESTIVAL TOCD-0029 Composer, Arranger, Performer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
10.16 Vivace TOCD-0030 Arranger, Performer
12.30 EcHo! K2SD-007 Arranger
12.30 Alba TOCD-0032 Arranger

2012

05.27 Amatsu Hoshi K2SD-008 Arranger (as tsunamix_underground)
05.27 OUKA TOCD-0033 Arranger (as tsunamix_underground)
05.27 AGGRESSIVE FREQUENCY TOCD-0034 Arranger
08.11 UKI FUNE K2SD-009 Arranger (as tsunamix_underground)
08.11 Prism TOCD-0035 Arranger (as tsunamix_underground)
10.07 KYO-EN TOCD-0036 Arranger
12.30 Mitsu no Asa K2SD-010 Arranger
12.30 Sei-Hitsu TOCD-0037 Arranger

2013

03.31 DASH+CD SBFR-0040 Arranger
05.26 AGGRESSIVE GLITTER N/A Arranger
05.26 Flat World datfile-003 Arranger
05.26 Enishi K2SD-011 Arranger
08.12 Si-ka K2SD-012 Arranger
08.12 HISYO TOCD-0039 Arranger
10.13 RE:TAKE datfile-006~7 Arranger
10.13 SYOREI K2SD-013 Arranger
10.13 AKI-SAME TOCD-0041 Arranger
12.25 TO-HO Hi-SPEED CLUB MUSiC ESSENTiAL datfree-001 Arranger
12.30 Syu-Gyoku K2SD-014 Arranger
12.30 Raven TOCD-0042 Arranger

2014

05.11 Mei-getsu K2SD-015 Arranger
08.16 bou-kyu K2SD-016 Arranger
08.16 TENRAI TOCD-0045 Arranger
12.29 Secondo K2SD-017 Arranger
12.29 Primo TOCD-0049 Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 6, 2009 06:48 AM
Edited
May 18, 2015 05:52 PM
Page traffic
3233 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds