VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Hiroshi Kobayashi
小林 裕 (こばやし ひろし)
Variations
小林係長
Aliases
Devi Kobayashi
Kobayashi-kakaricho
Birthdate
Oct 6, 1966
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
8 albums in database
1 products in database
7 composer credits
1 arranger credit
1 lyricist credit
1 sound engineer credit

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 6, 2009 04:13 PM
Edited
Aug 11, 2020 04:23 PM
Page traffic
4321 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds