VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed nekutsu
 
Birthdate
Jun 5, 1984
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
9 votes for 5 albums
Credited works
19 albums in database
0 composer credits
19 arranger credits
0 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Ryohei Suzuki (鈴木亮平)

Discography

2007

08.17 Rockman no Kusuri CNCD-0005 Arranger
12.31 Touhou Kanpouyaku CNCD-0006 Arranger

2008

08.16 Touhou Genbuyaku CNCD-0008 Arranger

2009

03.08 Touhou OVERDRIVE WHTC-0001 Arranger
08.15 chirumiru cirno remix album -cirmix!- CNCD-0010 Arranger
08.15 Touhou DayDream WHTC-0002 Arranger
10.11 POISONING 38CD-0001 Arranger

2010

03.14 Experience SCCD-0001 Arranger
03.14 Touhou SAMPLINGVOICE WHTC-0003 Arranger
08.14 beS=Stage ESSD-0009~10 Arranger
08.14 Artificial Sacrifice RRA-01 Arranger
08.14 Touhou UnderDrive WHTC-0004 Arranger
09.19 Reitaisai SP Free Distribution CD N/A Arranger
12.31 Ottiki to Yukaina Nakamatachi! N/A Arranger

2011

03.13 SS COMPILATION VOL.1 SSTC-0004 Arranger
05.01 NellMode of Mana N/A Arranger

2012

05.27 Touhou UnderTronica WHTC-0008 Arranger

2013

08.12 HOPPING JUMPERZ N/A Arranger
12.30 Tenaogukaze no Koe N/A Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Mar 6, 2009 09:29 PM
Edited
Oct 4, 2014 03:09 PM
Page traffic
2219 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds