VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yukiko Iwai
岩居 由希子 (いわい ゆきこ)
Submitted by whatkind on Nov 29, 2016 03:40 AM
Variations
岩井由希子
Aliases
Yuuyu
Birthdate
Jan 13, 1972
Birthplace
Chiba, Japan
Credited works
18 albums in database
Credits
18 performer

Notes

Former stage name: 岩井 由希子

1989

02.08 Mou Ichido Peter Pan / Yuuyu 10P-13328 Performer (as Yuuyu)
02.08 Mou Ichido Peter Pan / Yuuyu 7A-0946 Performer (as Yuuyu)
05.21 Peter Pan no Bouken Ongakuhen D22G-1001 Performer (as Yuuyu)
09.21 Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Best Album Peter Pan no Bouken~Tom Sawyer no Bouken PCCG-00002 Performer (as Yuuyu)

1995

09.21 Macross 7 CD Cinema 1 Mellow Heart Beat VICL-691 Performer
10.01 Animate Cassette Collection 45 Macross 7 1 "Longest Noise Day" N/A Performer
10.21 Macross 7 CD Cinema 2 Melodious Illusion VICL-692 Performer

1996

12.18 DAGWON CD CINEMA 1 ~Haru wa Akebono~ VICL-842 Performer

2001

03.23 Tentama Sound Collection +Alpha SCDC-00073 Performer
04.11 Tentama Drama CD SCDC-00079 Performer
04.19 TVPanic Presents Drama Fan Disc vol.9 Tentama TVCD-10009 Performer

2004

02.18 Nippon Animation Sekai Meisaku Gekijou Shudaika Sounyuuka Daizenshuu 2 COCX-32603~5 Performer (as Yuuyu)
08.21 Mujin Wakusei Survive Original Soundtrack FOREST VICL-61216 Performer
10.22 Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni DRAMA CD Vol.1 from TV Animation FFCM-0044 Performer
12.22 Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni DRAMA CD Vol.3 from TV Animation FFCM-0046 Performer

2006

01.25 Detective Conan Character Song Collection - Teitan Shougakkou ni Zenin Shuugou!! UPCH-1454 Performer
12.31 narcissu -dorama CD- N/A Performer

2009

07.22 Sekai Meisaku Gekijou BEST COCX-35676 Performer (as Yuuyu)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Mar 16, 2009 04:13 PM
Edited
May 19, 2017 01:47 AM
Page traffic
2617 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds