VGMdb
Discuss | Edit DJ Twintale (Alias of DJ Shimamura / )
Male  
Submitted by SGoW on Jan 30, 2023 06:20 AM
Variations
Twintale
Birthdate
Mar 5, 1981
Birthplace
Chikusei, Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
2 composer
2 artist
1 remixer

Notes

Real name: Shinsuke Shimamura (嶋村真輔)

Filter


Added
Nov 19, 2023 07:52 AM
Edited
Feb 10, 2024 11:49 AM
Page traffic
65 visitors
Page built in
0.24 seconds