VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Saki Momiyama
籾山 紗希 (もみやま さき)
Submitted by Cedille on Oct 8, 2009 03:07 AM
Aliases
Laimu
Birthdate
Jul 22, 1985
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
166 votes for 11 albums
Credited works
21 albums in database
20 composer credits
1 arranger credit

Notes

Married name: Saki Sonoda (園田 紗希)

Filter

2006

10.09 Wisteria N/A Composer (as Laimu)

2007

04.29 Haneyasume N/A Composer (as Laimu)
10.08 Seirei no Uta N/A Composer (as Laimu)

2008

09.25 ZWEI2 Original Soundtrack NW10102780 Composer

2009

11.19 Ys SEVEN ORIGINAL SOUND TRACK NW10102820 Composer

2010

07.29 Ys vs. SORA NO KISEKI Collective Music Files YVSS-CMF Composer
12.16 The Legend of Heroes Zero no Kiseki Original Soundtrack NW10102870 Composer

2011

12.10 THE LEGEND OF HEROES: AO NO KISEKI Original Soundtrack NW10102970 Composer

2012

06.12 Nayuta no Hoshi no Monogatari / Kanako Kotera N/A Composer
09.27 NAYUTA NO KISEKI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103170 Composer
11.09 Ys Foliage Ocean in CELCETA Original Soundtrack NW10103180 Arranger

2013

12.13 THE LEGEND OF HEROES: SEN NO KISEKI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103280 Composer

2014

04.11 THE LEGEND OF HEROES: SEN NO KISEKI SUPER ARRANGE VERSION NW10103290 Composer
11.26 THE LEGEND OF HEROES: SEN NO KISEKI II ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK NW10103320 Composer

2019

07.09 ALICE BREAKER Sound Track N/A Composer

2020

08.27 KISEKI 15TH ANNIVERSARY VOCAL COLLECTION K15TH-VO Composer

Featured On

Websites




Added
Mar 19, 2009 03:57 PM
Edited
Feb 5, 2018 05:16 PM
Page traffic
7156 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds