VGMdb
Discuss (3) | Edit Michiharu Hasuya
Male 蓮舎 通治 (はすや みちはる)
Variations
蓮舍通治
蓮谷通治
Mitiharu Hasuya
Aliases
Mr. Hasuya
Birthdate
May 19, 1954
Birthplace
Fujioka-shi, Gunma, Japan
Credited works
9 albums in database
10 products in database
Credits
27 composer
5 sound
3 original composer
3 sound designer
1 synthesizer operator
1 programmer
1 cast
1 original music
1 special thanks
1 manipulator

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Mar 24, 2009 03:40 AM
Edited
Jul 3, 2023 03:20 PM
Page traffic
10191 visitors
Page built in
0.51 seconds