VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Brian Transeau
 
Submitted by dancey on May 5, 2011 06:25 PM
Aliases
BT
Birthdate
Oct 4, 1971
Birthplace
Rockville, Maryland, United States
Credited works
5 albums in database
5 composer credits

Websites



Added
Mar 27, 2009 08:31 PM
Edited
Mar 27, 2009 08:33 PM
Page traffic
2405 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds