VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Toshimichi Isoe
磯江 俊道 (いそえ としみち)
Submitted by Carl on Jun 9, 2009 09:26 AM
Image provided by ZIZZ Studio Collaborator Profile
Variations
礒江俊道
Aliases
e.o.e
e.o.e.
Birthdate
May 27, 1969
Birthplace
Mitaka, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
415 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
364 arranger
182 composer
69 performer
50 programmer
35 recording engineer
28 mixing engineer
3 sound producer
3 mastering engineer
3 music producer
2 bgm composer
2 keyboard

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Oct 17, 2007 08:00 AM
Edited
Jan 20, 2018 07:10 PM
Page traffic
16687 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds