VGMdb
Discuss (8) | Edit | Feed Naoshi Mizuta
水田 直志 (みずた なおし)
Submitted by Revoc on Nov 7, 2009 06:03 AM
Image provided by Famitsu
Variations
Groovy
Mta (groovy) Nshi
N. Mizuta
Aliases
"groovy" Naosi
MTA
Birthdate
Jan 24, 1972
Birthplace
Kochi, Japan
Credited works
133 albums in database
12 products in database
Credits
167 composer
77 arranger
9 performer
5 music
4 lyricist
3 producer
3 programmer
2 sound cooperation
1 music producer
1 sound producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Referenced on 0 products

No products found.

Websites




Added
Oct 31, 2007 05:17 AM
Edited
Jul 6, 2011 03:31 AM
Page traffic
24552 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds