VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koji Takata
Male 高田 耕至 (たかた こうじ)
Submitted by Revoc on Nov 27, 2009 12:40 PM
Image provided by Soul Emission
Aliases
RESONANCE-T
Birthdate
May 2, 1968
Birthplace
Kure, Hiroshima, Japan
Credited works
7 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
5 arranger
4 composer
1 performer

Websites



Added
Apr 11, 2009 05:12 PM
Edited
Dec 2, 2018 11:54 PM
Page traffic
3424 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds