VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Satuki Ga Tenkomori
さつき が てんこもり
Submitted by nextday on Apr 12, 2017 06:16 AM
Image provided by TM BOX
Birthdate
May 12, 1988
Birthplace
Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
72 votes for 39 albums
Credited works
58 albums in database
24 composer credits
42 arranger credits
0 performer credits
33 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Daiki Yokota (横田大輝)

Filter

Discography

2006

10.09 IA-STYLE/MMO SICD-013 Arranger

2007

04.29 Cherry's N/A Composer
08.17 IA-STYLE/B1 SICD-019 Arranger

2008

05.11 Tsu SSCD-05 Composer
09.07 Toho Shisoukyoku FPR0002 Arranger, Lyricist

2009

01.18 T★GIRLS.01 FPR0003 Arranger, Lyricist
04.26 Toho Ryuuseikyoku FPR0005 Arranger, Lyricist
06.07 Shooting Summer FPR0006 Arranger
08.15 Gensokyo Misogi Barai ATCD-0001 Arranger, Lyricist
08.15 Linkup originalside House vol.2 DLMS-0009 Composer
08.15 T★GIRLS.02 FPR0007 Arranger, Lyricist
10.11 Girl Revolution FPR0008 Arranger
10.11 AC Adapter KICK-OFF! GNCD-02 Arranger
12.30 PLEASANT 38CD-0003 Arranger
12.30 Touhou Spice and Sugar CY-0001 Arranger

2010

03.08 CURTAINCALL-SAMPLE- SICD-055-SAMPLE Arranger
03.14 Sweets Palette BTMR-0009 Arranger
03.14 CURTAINCALL SICD-055 Arranger
05.05 AC Adapter KICK-OFF! 2 GNCD-03 Arranger
05.17 Colorful Magic FPR0010 Arranger, Lyricist
08.14 Cheerful 77degree rise / Nanahira KTHT-0007 Composer, Lyricist
08.14 Happy Rule Garden 2C SICD-058 Arranger
08.14 Happy Rule Garden 3R SICD-059 Arranger
09.19 Nekoniwa SICD-060 Arranger
10.11 Touhou Nyoran Enbu CY-0002 Arranger
10.11 Melody Memories FPR0011 Arranger, Lyricist
12.28 enigmaticLIA4 QLCD-0021~2 Arranger
12.30 Koko Boku MUSIC PARTY IK-15 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.31 DENPA POINO! DMPCD-001 Composer

2011

01.19 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocalonexus feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00185 Composer, Lyricist
03.13 Memory Box FPR0012 Arranger, Lyricist
04.27 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai Vol.5 Bonus CD ANZX-9760 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
05.08 Party Poche FPR0013 Arranger
06.22 enigmaticLIA 4 -Anthemical Keyworlds- QLC-00001 Arranger
08.13 Yamadan / SPARKING!!! N/A Composer, Lyricist
08.13 DENPA LOVE DMPCD-002 Composer
08.13 Sing Summer Song FPR0014 Arranger, Lyricist
10.16 Shooting Snow FPR0016 Arranger, Lyricist
12.07 ore no imouto ga konnani kawaii wake ga nai Complete Collection+ Oreimo Comp+! SVWC-7805~6 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Mokou ~mokou the best~ FPR0017 Arranger, Lyricist
12.30 Girl's Festa! 01 FPR0018 Composer, Lyricist
12.31 Petit Rhythm Foo/// KTHT-0014 Composer, Lyricist

2012

04.29 Rewrite School Life GNCD-09 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
04.30 MagiQute!! / Nanahira KTHT-0015 Composer, Lyricist
05.27 T★GIRLS.03 FPR0019 Arranger, Lyricist
08.01 HATSUNE MIKU 5th BIRTHDAY BEST ~impacts~ MHCL-2106~7 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 NanaMix CFCD-0001 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist
08.11 Perfect Pretty Phantom FPR0021 Arranger, Lyricist
08.13 Gensou Douwa ALICETALE -Character Image Album- GALREC-002 Arranger
11.14 Eternal Voice / Wotamin KDSD-00595 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection [Limited Edition] MHCL-2242~5 Composer, Lyricist
03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer, Lyricist
08.12 forestpireo VOCAL BEST FPR0024 Arranger
10.27 Petit Rhythm 7♭ KTHT-0021 Composer, Lyricist

2014

08.17 Petit Rhythm Kyun! KTHT-0024 Composer, Lyricist

2016

11.23 ERiCa / YURiCa/Hanatan SCGA-00054 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

2011

09.11 SWAP SWAP FPR0015 Arranger, Lyricist

2014

08.17 Ryakushite Kikuo Miku 0 KSW-0009 Composer, Lyricist

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Apr 16, 2009 09:46 PM
Edited
Sep 16, 2016 11:57 PM
Page traffic
3238 visitors
Page built in
0.22 seconds