VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Makocchan
まこっちゃん
Submitted by Smithdanigans on Feb 23, 2024 04:27 PM
Image provided by YouTube Icon
Variations
makocchan
Birthdate
Jul 12, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
Credits
4 performer
3 lyricist
3 composer
2 arranger
1 mixing engineer
1 drums

Notes

Japanese drummer and percussionist.
Real name: Makoto Nakamura [中村誠]

Filter

Websites

Official
Homepage
Reference
TouhouDB
Commercial
BOOTH



Added
Feb 23, 2024 04:26 PM
Edited
Feb 23, 2024 04:47 PM
Page traffic
38 visitors
Page built in
0.31 seconds