VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed meat
ミート
Aliases
Meat Shimofuri
Birthdate
Nov 15, 1986
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
9 albums in database
9 arranger credits

Websites




Added
May 11, 2009 08:32 PM
Edited
Jul 22, 2011 02:59 PM
Page traffic
2338 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds