VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Otohiko Fujita Group (Unit)
藤田乙比古グループ
Variations
Fujita Otohiko Group
Otohiko Fujita's Group
Otohiko Fujita GROUP
Aliases
Otohiko Fujita section
Formed
Not available
Credited works
50 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
38 performer
15 horn
2 french horn

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1996

08.21 SHAMANIC PRINCESS ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK VOL.1 VICL-799 Performer

1998

08.05 BRAIN POWERD Original Soundtrack VICL-60264 Horn

1999

03.01 FINAL FANTASY VIII Original Soundtrack SSCX-10028 Horn
08.14 CYBER TEAM THE MOVIE ~2011 Summer Vacations~ Cyber Team in Akihabara The Movie Original Soundtrack KICA-472 Performer
09.15 Pocket Monsters The Movie: 'Mirage Pokémon: Lugia's Explosive Birth' Original Music Collection ZMCP-1007 Performer
09.22 Senkaiden Houshin Engi Original Soundtrack Houshin Project Ongakubou "Ten" KICA-480 Performer
12.18 Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Revenge Original Soundtrack Part 1 EPCE-5042 Performer

2000

02.19 Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Revenge Original Soundtrack Part 2 EPCE-5047 Performer
06.07 ∀GUNDAM ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS III COCOA KICA-508 Performer
07.19 GATE KEEPERS TV ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACKS PCCG-00540 Performer

2001

03.14 ONE PIECE "The Adventure in Nejimaki Island" MUSIC FILE AVCA-14143 Performer
03.23 original soundtrack ARJUNA into the another world VICL-60703 Performer
05.03 Sakura Wars 3 Music Collection Paris Music Hall AVCA-14154/B Performer
12.19 Sakura Wars The Movie Complete Music Collection AVCA-14267 Performer

2002

02.06 ∀GUNDAM The MOVIE ORIGINAL SOUND TRACKS Wakusei no Gogo, Bokura wa Kiss wo Shita KICA-566 Performer
04.10 Sakura Wars 4 ~Maidens, Fall in Love~ Complete Music Collection AVCA-14328 Performer
07.24 Cyborg 009: THE CYBORG SOLDIER CYBER MUSIC WORLD II ~Souguu~ AVCA-14406 Performer
07.24 A piece of tenchi muyo! GXP VPCG-84762 Performer
09.21 King Gainer Over! C/W Can you feel my soul VICL-35427 Horn
10.23 Cyborg 009: THE CYBORG SOLDIER Kanketsuhen PROLOGUE ~Tabidachi~ AVCA-14483 Performer

2003

01.22 Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX O.S.T. VICL-61051 Performer
02.05 Kiddy Grade Sound Pack 1 Eclair VICL-61043 Performer (as Otohiko Fujita section)
02.05 Kiddy Grade Sound Pack 2 Lumiere VICL-61059 Performer (as Otohiko Fujita section)
03.05 ONE PIECE THE MOVIE The Dead End Adventure MUSIC COLLECTION AVCA-14597 Performer
03.26 Ongaku Senki ~association robot GOKU AVCA-14570 Performer
03.29 WOLF'S RAIN VICL-61082 Performer
11.22 GAD GUARD Original Sound Track ZMCZ-1658 Horn

2004

02.25 Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX O.S.T.+ VICL-61231 Performer
03.10 ONE PIECE THE MOVIE Norowareta Seiken Soundtrack AVCA-14921 Performer
09.23 Sakura Wars V Episode 0 ~Samurai Girl of the Wild West~ Complete Music Collection AVCA-22064 Performer

2005

03.02 ONE PIECE THE MOVIE OMATSURI DANSHAKU TO HIMITSU NO SHIMA SOUND TRACK AVCA-22282 Performer
10.26 The Law Of Music! The Law Of Ueki original sound track AVCA-22420 Performer
12.07 Wander and the Colossus Original Soundtrack: Daichi no Houkou KICA-1379 Horn

2006

06.21 Sasami☆Mahou Shoujo Club ~School Days~ Sound & Drama VPCG-84833 Performer
09.20 FRONT MISSION ONLINE Original Soundtrack SQEX-10078 French Horn
09.27 Sasami☆Mahou Shoujo Club ~Witch Land~ Sound & Drama VPCG-84834 Performer

2007

02.17 ŌBAN STAR-RACERS Bande Originale - Volume 1 9100779 Performer
03.21 TENPOIBUN AYAKASHIAYASHI ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK SVWC-7461 Horn
09.05 Ghost in the Shell STAND ALONE COMPLEX CD-BOX VIZL-256 Performer

2008

06.04 Macross Frontier O.S.T.1 Nyan Furo. VTCL-60060 Horn
10.08 Macross Frontier O.S.T.2 Nyan Tora☆ VTCL-60061 Horn
12.03 Macross Frontier Vocal Collection Nyan Tama♀ VTCL-60100~1 Horn
12.25 Rosario+Vampire Original Soundtrack KICA-949 Performer

2010

01.14 Darkside Symphony: BIOHAZARD THE DARKSIDE CHRONICLES Collector's Package BIOHAZARD-DC-CD Performer
01.27 Biohazard The Darkside Chronicles Original Soundtrack CPCA-10213~4 Horn
03.24 End of Eternity Original Soundtrack KDSD-00358~63 Horn
07.28 LAST RANKER Original Soundtrack CPCA-10218~9 Performer

2012

08.08 Yume no Naka no Watashi no Yume / Masumi Ito LACM-4965 Performer

2018

02.08 Shadow of the Colossus Original Soundtrack N/A Performer
07.13 OCTOPATH TRAVELER Original Soundtrack SQEX-10642~5 Performer

Added
May 16, 2009 08:38 AM
Edited
Jan 25, 2021 09:33 AM
Page traffic
4974 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds