VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akihiro Kisaragi
如月 秋祐 (きさらぎ あきひろ)
Aliases
AkihiroKisaragi
Birthdate
Aug 9, 1985
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 9 albums
Credited works
23 albums in database
20 composer credits
12 arranger credits
0 performer credits
3 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2004

08.15 GO FOR IT!!! PPSR-0001 Arranger
12.30 voluntary PPSR-0003 Arranger

2007

10.08 Doukai Kitan ACCD-0006 Composer, Arranger

2008

08.16 Automatic Roman ACCD-0007 Composer

2009

08.15 Hanauta ACCD-0010 Composer
10.28 ai / Aina Kase PBCA-0011 Composer

2010

05.05 Nazokake Kanten ACCD-0011 Composer, Arranger
12.29 Chranos YUKI-0006 Composer, Arranger, Lyricist

2011

05.01 Kissa Riddle ACCD-0012 Composer, Arranger, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer
05.01 planetarian ~the song of a little planet~ YUKI-0007 Composer, Lyricist
10.30 Confetti Romanesque ACCD-0014 Composer, Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2012

04.30 Cielo Ceniza N/A Mastering Engineer
08.11 Cielo Azul ACCD-0015 Composer, Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2013

05.12 Nostalgia -Mirage of Key- YUKI-0013 Composer, Lyricist
08.12 Doyokitan ACCD-0018 Composer, Arranger, Mixing Engineer
12.31 Noctis Memoria Accoustic Arrange ACCD-0021 Composer, Mastering Engineer, Mixing Engineer

2014

04.27 Another Flower HMK-0001 Composer
08.17 Confetti Retrotica ACCD-0022 Composer, Arranger

2015

12.31 Kaleido Parade ACCD-0026 Composer, Arranger, Mixing Engineer

2016

08.14 ABCAS CHRONICLE ACCD-0029 Composer, Arranger, Mixing Engineer
10.30 Cross bouquet HMK-0003 Composer

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Added
May 24, 2009 05:06 PM
Edited
Jun 12, 2009 10:58 PM
Page traffic
2792 visitors
Page built in
0.14 seconds