VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Koichi Yamadera
Male 山寺 宏一 (やまでら こういち)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on May 25, 2009 07:26 AM
Image provided by Across Entertainment
Variations
Kouichi Yamadera
Aliases
Kohichi Yamadera
Birthdate
Jun 17, 1961
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shiogama City, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
98 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
92 performer
4 vocals
2 cast
2 artist
1 voice actor

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter


Added
May 25, 2009 07:24 AM
Edited
Jul 31, 2020 05:19 AM
Page traffic
4735 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds