VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takanori Nishikawa
Male 西川 貴教 (にしかわ たかのり)
Submitted by AcidBeast on Dec 7, 2010 08:41 AM
Image provided by sonypictures.jp
Aliases
Nishikawa-kun
Birthdate
Sep 19, 1970
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Hikone City, Shiga Prefecture, Japan
Credited works
128 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
78 performer
43 lyricist
34 vocals
7 arranger
3 total producer
1 producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
May 27, 2009 09:38 PM
Edited
May 2, 2022 04:31 AM
Page traffic
9544 visitors
Page built in
0.17 seconds