VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Matsuo Matsuo
松尾 まつお (まつお まつお)
Submitted by whatkind on Sep 23, 2016 03:53 AM
Variations
松尾貴司
Aliases
Takashi Matsuo
Birthdate
Jun 19, 1963
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
6 albums in database
Credits
6 performer

Websites



Added
Jun 9, 2009 04:28 AM
Edited
Dec 9, 2011 09:08 AM
Page traffic
2431 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds