VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Michinori Yamada
山田 道教 (やまだ みちのり)
Aliases
MINORI
yamaminori
Birthdate
May 14, 1969
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
4 albums in database
Credits
3 composer
3 arranger
2 lyricist

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites

Official
Untitled


Added
Jun 12, 2009 12:36 AM
Edited
May 15, 2011 05:41 AM
Page traffic
2371 visitors
Page built in
0.07 seconds