VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Naoki Ishida
石田 直樹 (いしだ なおき)
Aliases
N.Ishida
Birthdate
Apr 18, 1973
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
27 albums in database
Credits
22 composer
16 arranger
1 special thanks
1 recording engineer
1 general designer
1 jacket illustrator
1 executive producer
1 music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1994

05.03 Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 1 VOLTAGE ULPC-0000 Composer
12.30 Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 2 ALPHA ULPC-0001 Composer, Arranger

1995

02.24 NIGHT JANKI ~ Team-Ios GAME Sound collection Vol.1 LFCD-0001 Special Thanks, Composer (as N.Ishida)

1998

12.06 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK MGM-001 Composer (as Ishisan), Arranger (as Ishisan)

1999

08.13 Suzu ga Utau Hi original soundtracks EXRC-0001 Composer (as Ishisan)
08.13 Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 3 Metamorphic ULPC-0002 Composer (as Ishisan), Recording Engineer (as Ishisan)
08.13 Unison LABEL Limited Edition Respect ULPC-0003 General Designer (as Ishisan), Composer (as Ishisan), Arranger (as Ishisan), Jacket Illustrator (as Ishisan), Executive Producer (as Ishisan)
09.25 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ Soundtrack II Piano Arrange Version MACM-1057 Composer (as Ishisan)
12.24 Unison LABEL Sound Collection Vol. 4 Pop'n★2000 ULPC-0004 Composer (as Ishisan), Arranger (as Ishisan)
12.28 isomorphism MLSD-0002 Arranger (as Ishisan)

2000

08.10 Dousei & MOON. Original Soundtracks EXRC-0004 Composer (as Ishisan)

2002

08.11 must! MLSD-0004 Composer* (as Ishisan), Arranger (as Ishisan)

2003

01.24 ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ Arrange Soundtrack "Sea Roars" NEXREC-001 Composer (as Ishisan)

2004

05.02 Cross Bridge MLMD-0002 Arranger (as Ishisan)

2006

03.10 CrossBridge Re:Loaded MLSD-0006 Arranger (as Ishisan)

2007

08.10 SUPER CrossBridge MLSD-0007 Arranger (as Ishisan)

2008

08.15 Little Busters! Ecstasy Tracks KSLA-0043 Composer (as Ishisan)

2011

08.13 CrossBridge AC MLSD-0010 Arranger (as Ishisan)
12.31 Cheer Up! CHUP-0001 Composer (as Ishisan)

2013

08.12 WHITE STAGE LKCD-0002 Arranger (as Ishisan)
11.03 WHITE STAGE pure LKCD-0002P Arranger (as Ishisan)

2014

12.30 RESURRECTIO LKCD-0003 Music (as Ishisan)

2016

12.31 ChipTuToPiA MLMD-0008 Composer (as Ishisan)

2017

08.11 ChipTuToPiA2 MLMD-0009 Arranger (as Ishisan)
12.29 ChipTuToPiA3 MLMD-0010 Arranger (as Ishisan)

2018

08.10 ChipTuToPiA4 MLMD-0011 Arranger (as Ishisan)
12.30 ChipTuToPiA5 MLMD-0012 Arranger (as Ishisan)

Referenced on 7 albums

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Jun 12, 2009 12:36 AM
Edited
Dec 21, 2020 05:16 AM
Page traffic
2922 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds