VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Yui Horie
堀江 由衣 (ほりえ ゆい)
Submitted by qashairy on Oct 22, 2010 05:28 PM
Image provided by animeseiyuu-momon
Birthdate
Sep 20, 1976
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
522 albums in database
6 products in database
Credits
496 performer
23 vocals
23 lyricist
12 composer
7 cast
1 drama cast

Notes

Real name: Yoshiko Horie (堀江 由子)

Filter

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 1, 2007 03:39 AM
Edited
Feb 16, 2017 01:29 PM
Page traffic
16978 visitors
Page built in
0.19 seconds