VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Shinya Otaki
Male 大滝 進矢 (おおたき しんや)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 23, 2016 05:43 AM
Aliases
Shinya Ohtaki
Susumu Kotaki
Birthdate
Jul 29, 1953
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Kanagawa, Japan
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
12 performer

Notes

Former stage name: Susumu Kotaki 小滝進(こたきすすむ)

1983

05.21 Xabungle Party K18G-7123~4 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)
05.21 Xabungle PARTY PART 1 K18H-4138 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)
05.21 Xabungle PARTY PART 2 K18H-4139 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)
08.21 Sentou Mecha Xabungle Graffiti Original Soundtrack K18G-7139~40 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)
08.21 Xabungle Graffiti Zenpen K18H-4147 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)
08.21 Xabungle Graffiti Kouhen K18H-4148 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)

1985

07.01 Captain Tsubasa: Europe Daikessen Original Soundtrack 22AH-1889 Performer (as Shinya Ohtaki)

1994

04.21 Derby Stallion II ~Birth of the Divine Stallion~ COCC-11653 Performer

1996

05.22 Fire Emblem ~ Purple Storm Chapter AFCP-2016~7 Performer

1998

01.28 Can Can Bunny Extra 3 MACG-5003 Performer

2003

06.18 Eiga Crayon Shin-chan Arashi wo Yobu Mouretsu! Soundtrack Daizenshuu COCX-32232~3 Performer

2005

12.07 Captain Tsubasa Complete Collection MHCL-681~4 Performer (as Susumu Kotaki)

Websites



Added
Jun 15, 2009 06:30 PM
Edited
Jul 14, 2012 06:01 AM
Page traffic
2105 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds