VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Misato Fukuen
福圓 美里 (ふくえん みさと)
Submitted by ako on Dec 23, 2012 10:37 AM
Image provided by MyAnimeList.net
Aliases
Misato Sakuragi
Birthdate
Jan 10, 1982
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
146 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
142 performer
6 vocals
1 lyricist
1 cast
1 composer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Jun 18, 2009 02:30 PM
Edited
Jun 18, 2016 02:58 PM
Page traffic
7603 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds