VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Michiya Mihashi deceased, Jan 8 1996
Male 三橋 美智也 (みはし みちや)
Birthdate
Nov 10, 1930
Birthplace
Kamiiso, Hokkaido, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
Credits
9 vocals
5 performer

Notes

Birth name: Michiya Kitazawa (北沢 美智也). Passed away at age 65.

Filter

1960

05.31 Kaiketsu Harimao no Uta / Minami Juujisei no Uta EC-49 Vocals

1971

??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu Dai-3-shuu Akakage no Uta CC(H)-1009 Vocals
??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu SKM-2054 Performer
??.?? Natsukashii TV Radio Ninki Bangumi Shudaikashuu Dai-2-shuu SKM(H)-2086 Vocals

1972

11.25 Fuefuki Doji TV(H)-5 Performer

1980

??.?? Natsukashi no TV Radio Shudaika Best 28 K13A-73~4 Performer

1982

01.01 Starchild Saishin Anime Shudaika Best 32 K13A-320~1 Performer
04.21 Ojamanga Yamada-kun K06S-3035 Vocals

1991

??.?? KONAMI SOUND CATALOG Vol.3 <Special Digest Disc> 8DCH-91114 Vocals
08.05 Goemon Ondo KIDA-1001 Vocals
08.05 Goemon Ondo KISA-1001 Vocals
09.21 Ganbare Goemon: Yukihime Kyuushutsu Emaki KICA-1041 Vocals

1999

07.02 10th ANNIVERSARY KONAMI LABEL VOCAL HISTORY COLLECTION KMCA-13 Performer

2012

11.14 HIROOKI OGAWA TV&MOVIE WORKS STLC-001~2 Vocals

Added
Jun 18, 2009 03:20 PM
Edited
Jun 18, 2009 03:22 PM
Page traffic
1728 visitors
Page built in
0.10 seconds