VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Takajii (Alias of Takashi Nagasawa)
 
Submitted by cal on Feb 4, 2013 03:50 PM
Image provided by takajii's profile
Variations
たかじぃ
Aliases
Takjii
Birthdate
May 20, 1982
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
G5 Project
Credited works
25 albums in database
Credits
24 performer
5 composer
4 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

03.26 STREET FIGHTER VS STREET MUSICIAN ESCS-0307 Performer (as Takjii)

2005

12.30 G5 Project GFPR-2005 Composer, Performer

2006

03.15 PRHYTHM / angela KICS-1236 Performer

2007

12.12 Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- / angela KICS-91343~4 Performer
12.31 G5 2007 GFPR-2007 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2008

01.30 Darling / Yui Horie KICS-1355 Performer

2009

05.13 Spiral/Link / angela KICM-3190 Performer
05.13 Spiral/Link / angela [Limited Edition] KIZM-29~30 Performer
09.09 Land Ho! / angela KICS-1483 Performer
11.18 Alternative / angela KICM-1292 Performer
11.18 Alternative / angela [Limited Edition] KICM-91292 Performer

2010

07.28 Aoi Haru / angela KICM-3212 Performer
12.22 Soukyuu / angela KICM-3222 Performer
12.31 G5 2010 GFPR-2010 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2011

12.21 mirror☆ge / angela KICS-1676 Performer

2012

10.24 KINGS / angela KICM-3253 Performer
10.24 KINGS / angela [Limited Edition] KICM-93253 Performer
11.07 Tsumetai Heya, Hitori / Mikako Komatsu KICM-1421 Performer
11.07 Tsumetai Heya, Hitori / Mikako Komatsu [Limited Edition] KICM-91421 Performer

2013

04.24 ZERO / angela KICS-1904 Performer
11.06 ANGEL/Tooku Made / angela KICM-3269 Performer
12.31 G5 2013 GFPR-2013 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2015

02.11 Exist / angela KICM-3286 Performer
02.11 Exist / angela [Limited Edition] KICM-93286 Performer

2016

11.02 G5 10th Anniversary Best VIVI-0009 Composer, Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Jun 25, 2009 04:01 PM
Edited
Sep 28, 2015 03:48 PM
Page traffic
3123 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds