VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Tatsuya Shimogami
Male 下神 竜哉 (しもがみ たつや)
Submitted by Revoc on Mar 20, 2010 02:29 PM
Image provided by Da Capo
Variations
シモガミタツヤ
Aliases
Himarayan Shimogami
Birthdate
Jul 15, 1964
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
11 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
6 performer
6 trumpet

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1992

02.25 OPEN HOUSE / ANNA BANANA WPCL-635 Performer

1996

11.10 Hontou no Watashi / Hiroko Kasahara WPC6-8242 Trumpet

1998

10.07 Mikagura Shoujo Tanteidan PCCB-00340 Performer (as Himarayan Shimogami)

2000

03.23 The Candidate For Goddess Original Soundtrack VICL-60524 Performer
12.21 Mizutamari ni Utsuru Sekai / Yui Horie KICS-834 Trumpet

2004

12.22 COWBOY BEBOP Tank! THE! BEST! VICL-61543 Performer

2005

03.24 PoTeChi / Sakura Nogawa LACA-5360 Trumpet
12.07 Wander and the Colossus Original Soundtrack: Daichi no Houkou KICA-1379 Trumpet

2009

05.27 YOKO KANNO SEATBELTS Earth Tour Commemorative Collection Album Space Bio Charge VTCL-60141~3 Performer

2015

04.01 Watashi to Drecom 2 - Drecom Wonderland 2015 Kaisai Kinen Best Covers - ESCL-4394 Trumpet

2018

02.08 Shadow of the Colossus Original Soundtrack N/A Performer

Websites

Official
KIN-SEI-JIN


Added
Jul 13, 2009 05:32 PM
Edited
Nov 6, 2020 02:47 PM
Page traffic
5916 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds