VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Rei Igarashi
五十嵐 麗 (いがらし れい)
Submitted by Secret Squirrel on Jul 7, 2008 07:18 PM
Aliases
Mira Kagami
Birthdate
Jan 9, 1963
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
2 votes for 2 albums
Credited works
37 albums in database
0 composer credits
0 arranger credits
36 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1995

06.21 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL JUN. ~featuring Mira Kagami~ KICA-7662 Performer
07.21 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL JUL. ~featuring Saki Nijino~ KICA-7664 Performer
11.22 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL NOV. ~featuring Mio Kisaragi~ KICA-7668 Performer
12.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection KICA-7681~2 Performer
12.21 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL DEC. ~featuring Yukari Koshiki~ KICA-7683 Performer

1996

??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Diarys No.22 Mira Kagami Diary ~December~ N/A Performer (as Mira Kagami)
01.24 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL JAN. ~featuring Yuina Himoo~ KICA-7684 Performer
08.07 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.1 KICA-7711 Performer
08.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 2 KICA-7722~3 Performer
09.05 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.2 KICA-7712 Performer
10.02 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.3 KICA-7713 Performer
11.01 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.4 KICA-7714 Performer
12.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 3 KICA-7733 Performer
12.21 Non Stop! Tokimeki Memorial LM-912 Performer

1997

??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Date No.34 Mira Kagami Date ~Museum~ N/A Performer (as Mira Kagami)
??.?? Tokimeki Memorial Fantastic Christmas KV100 Performer
03.20 GRAVITATION AUDIO COMICS COCC-14081 Performer
03.26 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL 1997 SPRING EXTRA NUMBER KICA-7756~7 Performer
04.09 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.9 KICA-7745 Performer
05.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.10 KICA-7746 Performer
06.04 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.11 KICA-7747 Performer, Lyricist
08.06 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.13 KICA-7770 Performer
08.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 4 KICA-7785~6 Performer
09.26 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL 1997 AUTUMN EXTRA NUMBER KICA-7792~3 Performer
09.30 Zest CD Book Vol.1 Marie no Atelier: Salburg no Renkinjutsushi ZTCG-001 Performer
10.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.15 KICA-7772 Performer, Lyricist
11.21 Tokimeki Memorial Fantastic Christmas Party KICA-7814 Performer
12.22 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 5 KICA-7823~4 Performer, Lyricist

1998

01.01 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.18 KICA-7775 Performer
02.28 Tokimeki Memorial Karaoke Collection Vol. 2 LC-802~3 Lyricist
03.27 Tokimeki Memorial Nijiiro no Seishun forever vol.3 KICA-7843 Performer
03.27 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 6 ~Final~ KICA-7857 Performer, Lyricist
04.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL ENCORE KICA-7862~4 Performer

2000

04.10 Tokimeki Memorial Memorial Album LC-904 Performer, Lyricist

2004

09.23 Tokimeki Memorial The 10th Anniversary ~Love Me Please~ KMCA-196 Performer, Lyricist

2009

07.24 Hellsing Bonus Drama CD CROSS FIRE N/A Performer

2015

09.05 Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha INNOCENT Sound Stage 01 KICA-2511 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Recent Works


Added
Nov 1, 2007 05:29 PM
Edited
Jul 7, 2008 07:18 PM
Page traffic
2822 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds