VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jonathan Peros
 
Submitted by Jimby on Nov 12, 2020 10:24 AM
Image provided by Twitter
Variations
Voidling
Aliases
Kidd Cabbage
Birthdate
May 27, 1989
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
10 arranger
8 performer
1 composer
1 mixing engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

09.13 BOOK II: TOUCH OF MAX NERDS MEGA037 Performer (as Kidd Cabbage)

2009

07.19 Final Fantasy IV: Echoes of Betrayal, Light of Redemption OCRA-0014 Arranger (as Kidd Cabbage), Performer (as Kidd Cabbage)

2011

12.06 BadAss: Boss Themes OCRA-0030 Arranger (as Kidd Cabbage), Performer (as Kidd Cabbage)

2013

01.31 Retrovirus Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
09.28 Spectrum of Mana N/A Arranger (as Kidd Cabbage), Performer (as Kidd Cabbage)

2014

10.04 Harmony of Heroes N/A Arranger, Performer

2015

06.08 Rebellion: Inspired by the Music of Final Fantasy II OCRA-0051 Arranger (as Kidd Cabbage), Performer (as Kidd Cabbage)

2016

02.14 Chronicles of Time: A Chrono Trigger Arrangement Project N/A Arranger, Performer
10.15 Danse Macabre 5 N/A Arranger, Performer, Mixing Engineer

2018

06.01 Tangledeep ~Arrange~ OCRX-0011 Arranger

2020

05.?? SYSTEM SHOCK LRV-0003 Arranger
06.03 SYSTEM SHOCK N/A Arranger

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Jul 15, 2009 06:33 AM
Edited
Nov 11, 2020 06:13 AM
Page traffic
5933 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds