VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Mikiko Kurihara
栗原 みきこ (くりはら みきこ)
Submitted by seryass on Sep 29, 2015 09:43 PM
Image provided by http://bellpro.jp/kurihara.html
Aliases
Megumi Mikihara
Birthdate
Aug 13, 1963
Birthplace
Nigata, Japan
Credited works
35 albums in database
Credits
35 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

1995

10.25 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL OCT. ~featuring Miharu Tatebayashi~ KICA-7667 Performer
11.22 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL NOV. ~featuring Mio Kisaragi~ KICA-7668 Performer
12.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection KICA-7681~2 Performer

1996

??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Diarys No.18 Megumi Mikihara Diary ~November~ N/A Performer (as Megumi Mikihara)
??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Diarys Sp.03 Special Vol.3 ~Valentine Message~ N/A Performer
??.?? Motto! Tokimeki Memorial Premium CD NCDS-329 Performer
05.22 STEREO DRAMA MOTTO! TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL MAY. ~featuring Megumi Mikihara~ KICA-7688 Performer
08.07 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.1 KICA-7711 Performer
08.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 2 KICA-7722~3 Performer
09.05 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.2 KICA-7712 Performer
10.02 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.3 KICA-7713 Performer
12.15 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.5 KICA-7715 Performer
12.21 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 3 KICA-7733 Performer
12.21 Non Stop! Tokimeki Memorial LM-912 Performer

1997

??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Date No.30 Megumi Mikihara Date ~Temple Festival~ N/A Performer (as Megumi Mikihara)
??.?? Tokimeki Memorial disc collection Date Sp.05 Special Vol.5 ~Folk Dance~ N/A Performer
??.?? Tokimeki Memorial Fantastic Christmas KV100 Performer
01.01 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.6 KICA-7716 Performer
02.05 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.7 KICA-7743 Performer
05.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.10 KICA-7746 Performer
09.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.14 KICA-7771 Performer
09.26 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL 1997 AUTUMN EXTRA NUMBER KICA-7792~3 Performer
10.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.15 KICA-7772 Performer
11.21 Tokimeki Memorial Fantastic Christmas Party KICA-7814 Performer
12.22 Tokimeki Memorial Vocal Best Collection 5 KICA-7823~4 Performer

1998

01.01 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL No.18 KICA-7775 Performer
04.03 MONTHLY TOKIMEKI MEMORIAL ENCORE KICA-7862~4 Performer

1999

05.28 Tokimeki Memorial Tabidachi no Uta so long ~Shiori Fujisaki 1~ KMCA-10 Performer

2000

01.21 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Heroine Collection 1 – Azusa Hinomori SCDC-00007 Performer
04.10 Tokimeki Memorial Memorial Album LC-904 Performer
05.24 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Heroine Collection 2 – Tsukasa Enomoto SCDC-00021 Performer
07.19 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Heroine Collection 3 – Mina Hinomori SCDC-00032 Performer
10.12 Pia♥ Carrot e Youkoso!! 2 DX Best Vocal Collection SCDC-00040 Performer

2002

07.24 Dear Melodies "Leaf" ~Scitron Discs Girls Vocal Best Selection~ SCDC-00196 Performer

2004

09.23 Tokimeki Memorial The 10th Anniversary ~Love Me Please~ KMCA-196 Performer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites



Added
Nov 1, 2007 04:32 PM
Edited
Sep 29, 2015 09:44 PM
Page traffic
3436 visitors
Page built in
0.05 seconds