VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takumi Inohaya
Male 猪早 巧 (いのはや たくみ)
Submitted by cal on May 12, 2015 11:02 AM
Image provided by Facebook
Variations
猪早タクミ
Aliases
Takumi "TYSON" Inohaya
Birthdate
Mar 30, 1972
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Sapporo, Japan
Credited works
14 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
7 arranger
4 percussion
3 composer
2 chorus
2 lyricist
1 guitar
1 bass
1 sound producer
1 electric guitar
1 performer
1 lap steel guitar
1 ukulele

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2004

01.21 OutRun2 SOUND TRACKS AMMX-2003 Percussion (as Takumi "TYSON" Inohaya)

2007

02.08 OutRun 20th Anniversary Box WM-0538~48 Percussion (as Takumi "TYSON" Inohaya)

2009

04.26 Twilight Symphony ANCD-0002 Arranger
05.03 RECONQUISTA ANCD-0003 Arranger
07.19 Setsugekka FRCD-0002 Arranger
10.11 TRINITY -Orchestra Side- N/A Arranger
10.11 TRINITY -Trance Side- N/A Arranger
10.11 TRINITY -Metal Side- TRINITY-02 Arranger

2011

02.09 MAGICAL ANGEL CREAMY MAMI ~ OFFICIAL TRIBUTE ALBUM XNAE-10037 Chorus, Guitar, Bass, Sound Producer, Arranger, Electric Guitar

2012

08.11 RelaxTime N/A Composer

2014

05.07 Out Run Original Soundtrack Vol.3 N/A Performer (as Takumi "TYSON" Inohaya)

2015

03.13 SolidS Vol.1 TKPR-001 Composer, Lyricist

2017

06.30 SolidS 1st Season BOX TKPR-9001 Composer, Lyricist

2023

07.26 Magical Angel Creamy Mami 80's J-POP Hits TKCA-75148 Percussion (as TYSON Inohaya / ), Chorus (as TYSON Inohaya / ), Lap Steel Guitar (as TYSON Inohaya / ), Ukulele (as TYSON Inohaya / )

Websites




Added
Jul 22, 2009 10:23 PM
Edited
Jul 31, 2022 06:55 AM
Page traffic
9499 visitors
Page built in
0.27 seconds