VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed 2Dankai Usetsu no Hito
2段階右折の人
Submitted by nextday on Dec 4, 2013 07:58 AM
Image provided by office A:GUEH:A
Variations
二段階右折の人
Birthdate
Oct 18, 1986
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Former Organizations
Tokyo Active NEETs
Credited works
13 albums in database
12 arranger credits
9 performer credits
7 programmer credits
1 music producer credit

Notes

Real name: Hiroaki Oka [岡ヒロアキ]

Filter

2008

12.29 Next Flower ~prism Mix~ ANCD-0001 Arranger, Programmer

2009

02.15 Love-Colored "Rondo Nocturne -Scarlet-" CO1168CD01 Arranger
08.15 Perfect Cherry Blossom ~Hoshi to Fuyu to Kin no Toshi~ ANCD-0002 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
10.11 Touhou Akogien F306-0002 Arranger, Performer
12.30 three stars ANCD-0003 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2010

03.14 TOKYO Active NEETs Taikenban N/A Arranger
12.30 Touhou Sanjuusou ~Sound of Phantoms Ensemble~ ANCD-0005 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2011

12.30 LEGEND OF MARISA/ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK ANCD-0007 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2012

05.27 LEGEND of MARISA Original Sound Track plus ANCD-0008 Arranger, Performer, Programmer
08.12 Angelus CLOR-0002 Performer
12.30 Touhou Sound RPG Another History ~Igensou Shi~ ANCD-0010 Arranger, Performer, Programmer

2013

05.26 BEST OF NEETs ANCD-0011 Arranger, Performer
08.11 SHIROPRO SOUND BIBLE 2013 SUMMER CLOR-0005 Arranger, Music Producer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Aug 5, 2009 11:11 PM
Edited
Jul 18, 2015 09:11 PM
Page traffic
3537 visitors
Page built in
0.16 seconds