VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Alex Pfeffer
Male  
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 29, 2018 08:20 PM
Image provided by dynamedion.com
Aliases
Alexander Pfeffer
Birthdate
1975
Birthplace
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Credited works
21 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
20 composer
2 performer
1 arranger
1 additional sound

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2007

??.?? Ankh Soundtrack N/A Composer
10.12 Legend: Hand of God Der offizielle Soundtrack zum Spiel N/A Composer (as Alexander Pfeffer)

2008

??.?? BATTLEFORGE SOUNDTRACK N/A Composer
11.27 Jack Keane Soundtrack N/A Composer

2009

??.?? Black Prophecy The Original Soundtrack N/A Composer
03.18 Ancient Wars: Sparta Original Game Soundtrack KMRCD 013 Composer
06.25 Anno 1404 Bonus DVD N/A Composer

2010

??.?? Anno 1404 Soundtrack N/A Composer
02.09 Halo Legends Original Soundtrack SE-2076-2 Composer, Arranger
03.25 Die Siedler 7 Original Soundtrack 300029244 Composer
07.12 The Settlers 7: Paths to a Kingdom Original Game Soundtrack N/A Composer
10.12 Arcania: Gothic 4 Audio CD N/A Composer

2011

03.09 Kane & Lynch 2: Dog Days Official Game Soundtrack N/A Composer
04.26 Crysis 2 Original Videogame Soundtrack LLLCD 1171 Composer
10.14 Nuclear Dawn Audio CD N/A Composer

2013

04.16 Dragon's Prophet Soundtrack N/A Composer

2014

05.22 Panzer Tactics HD - Der Soundtrack N/A Composer
08.15 Risen 3: Titan Lords Soundtrack N/A Composer

2017

04.14 Vikings - Wolves of Midgard N/A Composer

2018

06.15 Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus Original Game Soundtrack N/A Composer, Performer

2019

07.26 Wolfenstein: Youngblood - Die Kollektion von Tregenza N/A Performer

Websites




Added
Aug 12, 2009 10:23 AM
Edited
Jan 16, 2010 02:42 PM
Page traffic
5994 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds