VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed hiro.na
 
Submitted by cal on Oct 29, 2014 05:52 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Aliases
Birthdate
Jun 25, 1986
Birthplace
Sapporo, Hokkaido Prefecture, Japan
Units
Syrufit
Organizations
Syrufit
Credited works
69 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
46 arranger
36 composer
10 performer
3 recording engineer
2 mixing engineer
2 guitar
1 bass
1 piano

Notes

Real name: Hiroyuki Nagata

Filter

2008

12.29 innocent APX-0002 Arranger, Performer

2009

08.15 Sensitive Moment APX-0006 Performer
08.15 Fragment Reactions ARCD0028 Performer
10.11 The Brilliant Flowers ARCD0029 Performer
12.30 palette ~The Gensokyo The People Loved~ Muse-7001~2 Arranger
12.30 show me your love SSC-0001 Composer, Arranger, Performer

2010

03.18 Love Buzz ! SSC-0002 Composer, Arranger
12.30 POP! EP? C79 Bonus N/A Composer, Arranger
12.30 Dead man's Hand CK-0018P Performer
12.30 Love Hearts? SSC-0005 Composer
12.31 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer

2011

01.26 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
03.13 19 -Ichimarukyuu- CK-0019P Arranger
03.13 thE2 DVSP-0063 Arranger
03.13 Love best SSC-0007 Arranger
03.13 Love=ALL SSC-0008 Composer, Arranger
05.08 Smile, Baby, Smile SBS-0001 Arranger
07.22 Colorful Note GMCP-1023 Composer, Arranger
08.13 CYTOKINE C80 Venue Limited Bonus CD N/A Arranger
08.13 HAUNTED DANCEHALL ARCD0035 Arranger
08.13 BACKFLASH Audibility CK-0020P Arranger
08.13 love SSC-0009 Arranger
08.13 over SSC-0010 Arranger
10.16 2 chain SSC-0011 Composer, Arranger
10.30 ERROR N/A Composer, Arranger
12.30 KILLED DANCEHALL ARCD0036 Arranger
12.30 POP ICON CK-0022P Arranger
12.30 Kimi no Uta to Boku no Chiisana Koi SCPC-0001 Composer, Arranger
12.30 Avidya SSC-0012 Composer, Arranger

2012

04.30 gravitywave CDKS-0001 Arranger
05.27 ABANDONED DANCEHALL ARCD0037 Arranger
05.27 Blossom SSC-0013 Composer, Arranger
08.11 silver† CK-0025P Arranger
08.11 JULIANA'S TOHO Vol.1 TECHNO RAVE PARTY DWCD-0004 Arranger
08.11 white clear SSC-0014 Composer, Arranger
10.28 JULIANA'S TOHO Vol.1 Extended Ver. DWEX-0004 Arranger

2015

02.20 LiLiM 15th anniversary Vocal Album SPCA-0003 Composer, Arranger
05.10 Fortune Music - selection of nachi t*t-006 Arranger
12.30 POP | CULTURE 5 ARCD0049 Arranger

2016

05.08 C.Experiment ADCD0001 Arranger
05.08 ULTRA DANCEHALL ARCD0050 Arranger
08.13 ENGAGED DANCEHALL ARCD0051 Arranger
08.13 equation.10.00 SSC-0015 Arranger
12.29 IGNITION DANCEHALL ARCD0054 Arranger

2017

03.15 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 046-048 Yuuki Otokura, Ryo Matsunaga, Yoshino Yorita COCC-17286~8 Composer (as HONY)
05.07 STRUCTURED DANCEHALL ARCD0057 Arranger
08.11 POP | CULTURE 6 ARCD0059 Arranger
12.22 AMAKANO2S+ Original Sound Track AZAREC-005 Mixing Engineer (as Offshore), Recording Engineer (as Offshore)
12.29 Blue Star / Haruna Oshima N/A Composer (as Offshore), Arranger (as Offshore), Mixing Engineer (as Offshore)

2018

05.06 HIGH SPEED BEST OF RAVER'S NEST Vol.1 DWCD-0039 Arranger
07.11 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 5thLIVE TOUR Serendipity Parade!!!@SHIZUOKA COXC-1257~8 Composer (as HONY)
08.29 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 5thLIVE TOUR Serendipity Parade!!!@SAITAMA SUPER ARENA COXC-1263~8 Composer (as HONY)
10.26 Deep One Original Songs CD N/A Composer (as Offshore), Performer (as Offshore)
10.26 Deep One Original Soundtrack CD SMPML-0137 Composer (as Offshore), Performer (as Offshore)

2019

04.26 AZARASHISOFT COMPLETE ALBUM AZAREC-007 Arranger (as offshore), Performer (as offshore), Recording Engineer (as offshore)
04.29 Deep One official sound track DOCD-0001 Composer (as Offshore), Arranger (as Offshore), Performer (as Offshore)
08.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 6thLIVE MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! CLB-1011~20 Composer (as HONY)
08.07 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 6thLIVE MERRY-GO-ROUNDOME!!! @NAGOYA DOME SAXC-1016~20 Composer (as HONY)
08.09 Deep One sound collection: Hinamori Saya no Oto DOCD-0002 Guitar (as Offshore), Bass (as Offshore), Composer (as Offshore), Arranger (as Offshore), Piano (as Offshore)
08.30 Amakano Complete Box Original Soundtracks N/A Recording Engineer (as Offshore)
12.28 Deep One sound collection: Itsukino Konoka no Nukumori DOCD-0003 Guitar (as Offshore), Composer (as Offshore), Arranger (as Offshore)

2020

01.31 Kamisama no Shippo Music Collection INH-421-CD Composer (as Offshore), Arranger (as Offshore)
02.08 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Complete Album LOSE-CD01 Composer (as Offshore)
04.15 THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS 7thLIVE TOUR Special 3chord♪ Comical Pops! @MAKUHARI MESSE SAXC-1021~5 Composer (as HONY)
04.21 KOTOKO's GAME SONG COMPLETE BOX The Bible [Blu-ray Limited Edition] GNCA-1568 Composer (as Offshore)
04.21 KOTOKO's GAME SONG COMPLETE BOX The Bible GNCA-1569 Composer (as Offshore)
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Vocal Collection N/A Composer (as Offshore)
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! VTuber Cover Selection N/A Composer (as Offshore)
10.30 Maitetsu Last Run!! Paulette ga Utau "On the Rails" & Ohitoyo Tetsudou Maitetsu Radio ~Toranoana Special!~ N/A Composer (as Offshore)

Referenced on 0 albums

No albums found.


Added
Aug 18, 2009 09:59 PM
Edited
Oct 29, 2014 05:51 PM
Page traffic
4981 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds