VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed koma'n
 
Submitted by cal on Oct 1, 2014 07:20 AM
Image provided by koma'n
Birthdate
Jun 16, 1992
Bloodtype
AB
Birthplace
Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
Units
ROOT FIVE
Organizations
Halozy
Credited works
12 albums in database
Credits
9 arranger
4 performer
3 composer
3 lyricist

Notes

Real name: Hiromu Komagome (駒込大夢)
Also known as: Hiroto Komazawa (駒沢浩人)

Filter

Websites




Added
Aug 19, 2009 07:50 PM
Edited
Aug 22, 2017 10:42 PM
Page traffic
2929 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds