VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Satoru Kuwabara
桑原 聖 (くわばら さとる)
Submitted by cal on Sep 23, 2015 11:49 PM
Image provided by Arte Refact
Aliases
fandelmale
fanfan.
Birthdate
Jul 9, 1984
Birthplace
Koto, Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
286 albums in database
4 products in database
Credits
192 composer
81 arranger
59 sound producer
48 director
25 performer
7 programmer
6 bass
2 mastering engineer
2 mixing engineer
2 instruments
2 sound director
1 supervisor
1 vocal director
1 music producer

Notes

Representative Director at Arte Refact. Director at APDREAM.

Filter

Websites

Personal
Facebook



Added
Aug 19, 2009 09:00 PM
Edited
Apr 5, 2021 02:07 AM
Page traffic
7247 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds