VGMdb
Discuss (2) | Edit | Feed Yuichi Ikuzawa
Male 生沢 佑一 (いくざわ ゆういち)
Submitted by whatkind on Oct 6, 2016 01:21 AM
Variations
Yuichi Ikusawa
Yuuichi Ikusawa
Aliases
ZZROCK
Birthdate
May 31, 1958
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
Credited works
59 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
58 performer
4 lyricist
3 composer
3 vocals
1 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2014

01.08 Yo-kai Watch / / Vocals (Songs as ZZROCK)

2021

04.09 Yo-kai Watch♪ / / Vocals (Songs as ZZROCK)

Websites



Added
Oct 17, 2007 08:00 AM
Edited
Apr 3, 2018 10:11 PM
Page traffic
6432 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds