VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed garuna
ガルナ
Aliases
OwataP
Birthdate
Dec 31, 1987
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
Agane Yuurei
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
16 votes for 6 albums
Credited works
11 albums in database
8 composer credits
6 arranger credits
0 performer credits
7 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

2009

05.05 7th DragoN on Piano GA! N/A Arranger
05.05 kompass AGNE-0001 Arranger

2010

07.07 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA Arcade- Original Song Collection DGMA-10003 Composer (as OwataP), Arranger (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)
08.14 Navigazione AGNE-0002 Arranger

2011

11.09 Miku Hatsune -Project DIVA- extend Complete Collection MHCL-1988 Composer (as OwataP), Arranger (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)

2012

04.30 MagiQute!! / Nanahira KTHT-0015 Composer (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)
08.01 EXIT TUNES PRESENTS Vocaloconnection feat. Miku Hatsune QWCE-00236 Composer (as OwataP), Arranger (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)

2013

03.06 HATSUNE MIKU Project DIVA F Complete Collection MHCL-2246~8 Composer (as OwataP)
04.29 Petit Rhythm Roku KTHT-0019 Composer (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)

2014

08.17 denpa school☆ DMPCD-007 Composer (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)

Filter

Featured On

2013

08.12 DENPA CHUIHOU DMPCD-006 Composer (as OwataP), Lyricist (as OwataP)

Websites

Official
ガルナの塔
Personal
わたしの。

Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Aug 26, 2009 03:03 PM
Edited
Jan 29, 2016 11:44 AM
Page traffic
1300 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds