VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Tate Norio (Alias of Yasuo Yamate)
Male たてのりお
Submitted by suicider on Apr 10, 2017 10:13 AM
Image provided by polygon.com
Variations
Tate-Norio
Ta-Te-Norio
Tate_Norio
Aliases
TATENORIO YAMATE
Birthdate
1968
Birthplace
Hyogo, Japan
Credited works
53 albums in database
1 products in database
Credits
37 composer
14 arranger
5 liner notes
3 music
2 special thanks
1 performer
1 programmer
1 commentary
1 acoustic guitar
1 recording engineer
1 director
1 original music

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Added
Aug 27, 2009 07:50 PM
Edited
May 14, 2010 12:37 PM
Page traffic
6869 visitors
Page built in
0.09 seconds