VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Takayuki Suzuki
Male 鈴木 隆志 (すずき たかゆき)
Submitted by CHz on Oct 4, 2021 03:58 AM
Image provided by CEDEC+KYUSHU
Aliases
Taka Suzuki
Birthdate
May 30, 1964
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
8 albums in database
3 products in database
Credits
10 composer
2 sound producer
2 music
1 keyboard
1 sound arranger
1 arranger
1 executive producer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1989

04.25 SETA GAME MUSIC SCENE ONE: Twin EAGLE & SUPER REAL MAHJONG P III H24X-10001 Keyboard (as Taka Suzuki)
12.21 Seta Game Music Special Scene "Super Real Mahjong" Mitsumete Ii Yo First Issue H28X-10012 Composer, Sound Arranger (as Taka Suzuki), Sound Producer (as Taka Suzuki)

1990

07.25 Super Real Mahjong Daisuki Magazine: Tokkan Mitsumete Ii yo♡ Natsuyasumi Daizoukangou PSCX-1010~2 Composer, Arranger

1991

04.25 Beep! Megadrive Best Selection PSCX-1018 Composer

1992

12.16 Assault Suits Valken TOCT-6861 Executive Producer

2007

02.06 Assault Suits Leynos Original Soundtracks N/A Composer
04.13 Gaiflame PC Engine SoundTracks N/A Composer

2016

08.30 Assault Suit Leynos Original Soundtrack N/A Composer

Referenced on 4 albums


Added
Aug 29, 2009 09:48 PM
Edited
Aug 16, 2021 05:43 PM
Page traffic
4416 visitors
Page built in
0.35 seconds