VGMdb
Discuss (1) | Edit | Feed Hiroki Matsunaga
Male 松永 宏紀 (まつなが ひろき)
Submitted by Revoc on Jan 16, 2010 07:10 PM
Image provided by Sound AMS staff page
Variations
松永寛樹
Aliases
hiro-pon
Birthdate
Sep 24, 1973
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Not available
Former Units
Sound AMS
Credited works
21 albums in database
Credits
15 arranger
9 composer
1 programmer
1 recording engineer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

1997

07.25 ROOMMATE RYOKO INOUE ~NIJI wo Mita NATSU~ DPCX-5090 Arranger

1998

04.21 Akagawa Jirou Yasoukyoku -Original Sound Collection- COCC-14968 Composer, Arranger
11.18 Doki Doki Pretty League Nekketsu Otome Seishunki Original Soundtrack & Voice Collection FSCA-10062 Composer

1999

03.05 Favorite Dear Original Soundtrack KICA-5026 Arranger

2001

09.21 GIRLY★CHIC / Manabi Mizuno PICA-1238 Arranger

2002

03.20 Ryoko Inoue Complete Album ~Eien no Film no Naka de~ HIDFC-2002~4 Arranger

2004

10.20 Yuria… Towa ni/Ai wo Torimodose!! REMIX / CRYSTAL KING KDSD-00053 Arranger

2005

03.02 leviathan ABCA-5061 Programmer
08.03 Makafushigi Adventure! (2005 ver.) KDSD-00073 Arranger

2008

11.12 Tongari Boushi to Mahou no 365 Nichi Original Soundtrack GFCA-135~6 Composer, Arranger

2009

09.03 LOVEPLUS Dramatic Soundtrack LC-1766~7 Composer
10.21 PURE SONGS @ DREAM C CLUB D3P-D03 Arranger, Composer (as hiro-pon)

2010

03.25 PURE SONGS 2 @ DREAM C CLUB D3P-D05 Arranger, Composer (as hiro-pon)
06.24 Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side 3rd Story Original Soundtrack LC-1907~9 Composer
12.22 Slot Uta♪ GFCA-270~2 Arranger

2011

08.10 PURE SONGS ZERO @ DREAM C CLUB D3PR-0015 Composer (also as hiro-pon), Arranger

2012

02.14 NEW LOVEPLUS Original Soundtrack LC-2000~1 Composer
07.25 BRAVE10 Special Soundtrack CD Brave Strike! ZMXZ-7735 Arranger

2014

04.10 PURE SONGS 3@DREAM C CLUB Gogo. D3PR-0056 Recording Engineer

2015

06.04 "Natsuiro High School ★ Seishun Hakusho (Ryaku)" Theme Song: Natsuiro Butterfly☆ / Kioku no Naka no Regret D3PR-0086 Arranger
10.25 Game Music Prayer III GMPCD-3 Arranger

Websites




Added
Sep 10, 2009 02:27 PM
Edited
Feb 2, 2012 03:57 AM
Page traffic
3756 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds