VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Butabana Hakase (Alias of Betwixt & Between) deceased, Sep 7 2012
豚鼻博士
Submitted by Ira on Sep 20, 2009 10:31 PM
Birthdate
Apr 29, 1983
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
2 albums in database
Credits
1 arranger
1 composer

Notes

Real name: Kaoru Kimura (木村 馨)

Filter

Websites




Added
Sep 20, 2009 10:36 PM
Edited
Apr 8, 2016 04:36 PM
Page traffic
4830 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds