VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed DJ 490
 
Aliases
Alaskatrooper
Murder Knight
Murder Knight Plus
Birthdate
Aug 8, 1989
Birthplace
Japan
Credited works
43 albums in database
Credits
34 composer
14 arranger

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2008

10.13 Extreme Meltdowner SUPRCD-001 Composer (also as Murder Knight Plus, Murder Knight)
12.29 What's J-CORE? PSCD-002 Composer

2009

02.14 Sound's Palette For The Valentine N/A Composer, Arranger
05.03 SKETCHBOOK (RE)COLLECTION N/A Composer
08.15 Pain Continues DARKCD-0007 Composer
08.15 SEVENTH HEAVEN SDFN-0007 Arranger
10.11 P*Style 2.00 PPCD-0003 Arranger (as Alaskatrooper)
10.11 Overdose Distortion SUPRCD-002 Composer
11.28 SKETCHING! EP1 N/A Composer
12.30 MINAMOTRANCE CORE BREAK! MTCD-009 Arranger
12.30 Lotus SACD-0008 Arranger

2010

02.13 SKETCHING! EP2 N/A Composer
02.14 SOLID CORE I SBR-001 Composer
05.04 SKETCHING! EP3 N/A Composer, Arranger
05.05 Second Liberator SUPRCD-003 Composer (also as Alaskatrooper), Arranger
08.05 Core SBR-003 Composer
08.14 Physical Disconnect DARKCD-0008 Composer
08.14 El Regreso YTRR-004 Arranger
10.31 SKETCH BOOK! Anthology SUPRCD-004 Composer
12.24 One SBR-004 Composer
12.29 yukaccoEP YUCD-001 Composer
12.30 miraieigou LMCD-0006 Arranger
12.30 Origin to Infinity SACD-0011 Arranger

2011

05.01 SOLIDCORE II SBCD-001 Composer
08.13 Alkanet YUCD-002 Composer
10.30 Deko-Boko GECD-002 Composer
10.30 WE HAVE POWER SNRG-002 Composer
12.31 SKETCH BOOK! ANTHOLOGY 2 SUPRCD-006 Composer

2012

04.30 SOLIDCORE IV SBCD-003 Composer
08.07 Skype SEX E.P. MSTBL047 Arranger
08.11 SKETCH UP! REMIXIES SUPRCD-007 Composer, Arranger
10.28 THE PSYCHO FILTH vol6 -Distorted Desire- PFCD-005 Composer
10.28 SOLIDCORE V SBCD-004 Composer
12.30 My Slammin' Sound AMAZ-0001 Arranger
12.31 ASGARD JWFR-001 Composer

2013

04.29 ATROCIOUS SACD-0019 Composer
04.29 X RETURNS SBCD-005 Composer, Arranger
04.29 Tek Brightness TWBR001 Composer
08.12 SKETCH BOOK! Anthology 3 SUPRCD-008 Composer
08.12 ASTRONOMIA YTRR-007 Composer
10.27 SOLIDCORE VI SBCD-006 Composer
12.31 Japanese with Force 01 JWFR-002 Composer
12.31 ATROCIOUS -BEYOND- YKZA-0002 Composer

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Sep 27, 2009 02:09 AM
Edited
Feb 9, 2010 09:44 PM
Page traffic
3844 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds