VGMdb
Discuss | Edit mandarin
Male マンダリン
Submitted by cal on Jan 13, 2014 04:01 PM
Image provided by Facebook
Birthdate
Jul 20, 1986
Bloodtype
O
Birthplace
Iwata, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Organizations
Mikan-Box
Credited works
23 albums in database
Credits
23 arranger
2 mastering engineer
1 performer

Notes

Real name: Yuki Ota [太田祐貴]

Filter

2008

07.20 Eiya Gessou MMCD-0005 Arranger
11.02 Touhou Gensoukitan II MMCD-0006 Arranger
12.29 Memoryear MMCD-0007 Arranger

2009

03.08 Shibou flag nante bakkibaki ni shite yan yo MMCD-0008 Arranger
10.11 Gensou Diary N/A Arranger
10.11 Touhou Project Obaka Goudou "Jichou Kinshi. CD" CJVK-0001 Arranger, Performer
10.11 electricky MMCD-0009 Arranger
12.30 Sumizome: Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Only Arrange Joint CD AHSD-0002~3 Arranger

2010

03.14 pastoral landscape MBFG-0001 Arranger
05.05 Hide & Seek CJVK-0003 Arranger
10.11 yakujinbayashi MMCD-0011 Arranger
11.28 Ghostly Field Sanatorium HH2S-0001~2 Arranger

2011

03.13 N13 CJVK-0005 Arranger
03.13 NOCTURNAL LANDSCAPE MBFG-0002 Arranger
08.13 Another Orbit F306-0008 Arranger
08.13 navigation il mare FMFT-0001 Arranger
10.16 Dear Marisa MMCD-0012 Arranger
12.30 Agalmatophilia TKTK-0002 Arranger

2012

05.27 Kanete Mizen wo Shiroshimesu CJVK-0010 Arranger
08.11 Touhou Shinkyou Sekai Soundtrack "Decoherence no Shinkyou Kaishaku" DFCT-0015 Arranger
10.07 Continuity MMCD-0014 Arranger
11.04 Scenograph #1 FMFT-0002 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

2015

02.21 Flowlight Sky Set FMFT-0003 Arranger, Mastering Engineer

Websites

Official
みかん箱



Added
Oct 3, 2009 04:19 PM
Edited
Jan 13, 2014 04:00 PM
Page traffic
3565 visitors
Page built in
0.11 seconds