VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Akinori Inaba
Male 稲葉 明徳 (いなば あきのり)
Submitted by Cedille on Oct 12, 2009 04:00 PM
Image provided by tenpyougakufu.com
Aliases
Myotoku Inaba
Birthdate
1961
Birthplace
Tokyo, Japan
Credited works
13 albums in database
Credits
11 performer
1 ryuteki
1 shinobue
1 sho

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2001

01.11 Onimusha Original Soundtrack / Symphonic Suite No.2 Op.93 RISING-SUN CPCA-1048~9 Performer (as Myotoku Inaba)

2002

01.29 SOUNDS OF ONIMUSHA: SAMURAGOCH'S BEST SELECTIONS TPCD 0215-2 Performer (as Myotoku Inaba)

2007

06.20 Ragnarok Online II Original Sound Track DVD Edition JIDA-10504 Performer

2008

07.22 SOULCALIBUR IV SOUNDTRACK N/A Performer
09.03 SOULCALIBUR IV ORIGINAL SOUNDTRACK MJCD-20132 Performer

2011

01.12 You can't catch me / Maaya Sakamoto VTCL-60209 Performer
01.12 You can't catch me / Maaya Sakamoto [Limited Edition] VTZL-22 Performer

2012

12.05 Taira no Kiyomori Complete Music Works COCQ-84981~5 Performer

2017

01.11 NAOTORA Ongaku Tora no maki Ichitora SICX-30038 Ryuteki
03.08 Urara Meirochou Original Soundtrack UZCL-2104 Shinobue, Sho
11.22 NAOTORA Ongaku Tora no maki Santora SICX-30054 Performer

2019

08.14 Dororo Music Collection -Tamashii no Kodou- [Limited Edition] AICL-3745~7 Performer
08.14 Dororo Music Collection -Tamashii no Kodou- AICL-3748~9 Performer

Websites



Added
Oct 12, 2009 03:54 PM
Edited
Oct 12, 2009 04:00 PM
Page traffic
2586 visitors
Page built in
0 seconds