VGMdb
Discuss | Edit Kenichiro Ohishi
Male 大石 憲一郎 (おおいし けんいちろう)
Submitted by whatkind on Jul 29, 2016 06:51 PM
Variations
Kenichiro Oishi
Aliases
KOISHI
koishistyle
Birthdate
Sep 14, 1973
Bloodtype
A
Birthplace
Shizuoka, Japan
Units
Project.R
Credited works
210 albums in database
5 products in database
Credits
202 arranger
55 composer
22 performer
19 programmer
5 music
1 synthesizer programmer
1 guitar
1 commentary
1 mixing engineer
1 sound producer
1 vocals

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Websites




Added
Nov 5, 2009 08:20 PM
Edited
Mar 2, 2017 04:46 PM
Page traffic
5687 visitors
Page built in
0.13 seconds