VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Jahan Zoltan Honma
 
Aliases
CHIPP Damage
The Legendary Zoltan
Birthdate
Jun 16, 1980
Birthplace
Not available
Credited works
3 albums in database
Credits
3 arranger
2 performer

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2009

10.19 Humans + Gears: Xenogears ReMixed OCRA-0015 Arranger (as CHIPP Damage), Performer (as CHIPP Damage)

2016

06.29 Esther's Dreams OCRA-0059 Arranger (as The Legendary Zoltan), Performer (as The Legendary Zoltan)

2017

12.04 Secret of Mana: Resonance of the Pure Land OCRA-0065 Arranger (as The Legendary Zoltan)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites




Added
Nov 7, 2009 12:32 PM
Edited
Dec 5, 2017 12:17 AM
Page traffic
3142 visitors
Page built in
0.04 seconds