VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Satoshi "Charlie" Komuta
小牟田"Charlie"聡 (こむた"Charlie"さとし)
Submitted by whatkind on Apr 11, 2018 02:39 PM
Variations
"Charlie" Komuta
小牟田聡
Aliases
Satoshi Komuta
Birthdate
Mar 31, 1967
Bloodtype
A+
Birthplace
Not available
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
25 votes for 3 albums
Credited works
9 albums in database
4 composer credits
8 arranger credits
2 performer credits
0 lyricist credits

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

Discography

1992

02.05 Kikou Keisatsu Metal Jack Just Dream On KICA-86 Arranger

1993

12.22 PERFECT SELECTION KONAMI SHOOTING BATTLE KICA-1136 Performer

1995

08.25 Aitai Kara c/w DREAMER / MISUMI PHDL-1039 Arranger

1997

01.21 Little Step Image Album COCC-14018 Composer, Arranger

1998

03.04 All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Manekigaoka Academy Side KICA-394 Composer, Arranger
04.03 All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku SONGS-2 Natsume Family & Mishima Industry Side KICA-398 Composer, Arranger

2000

07.19 sweet vibration / move AVCT-30018 Arranger

2001

05.23 RICA the BEST / RICA MATSUMOTO VPCD-81374 Arranger, Performer

2010

09.08 All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Blu-ray BOX Bonus CD SSX-10177~8 Composer (as Satoshi Komuta), Arranger (as Satoshi Komuta)

Featured On

No albums found.

Websites


Recent Works


Added
Nov 15, 2009 05:58 PM
Edited
Oct 26, 2018 02:37 PM
Page traffic
2311 visitors
Page built in
0.06 seconds