VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Ikuko Ebata
江幡 育子 (えばた いくこ)
Submitted by Carl on Jun 9, 2009 09:28 AM
Image provided by ZIZZ Studio Collaborater Profile
Variations
エバタイクコ
Aliases
Ikuko "maimai" Ebata
Nekoyo
maimai
Birthdate
Mar 28, 1967
Bloodtype
B
Birthplace
Takaoka, Toyama, Japan
Credited works
249 albums in database
2 products in database
Credits
226 lyricist
51 performer
41 composer
5 arranger
2 design
2 art director
2 chorus
2 music producer
1 special thanks
1 designer
1 co-producer
1 programmer
1 sound director

Notes

No notes available for this artist.

Filter

2002

09.27 "Hello, world." / / Composer (Songs), Performer (BGM, Songs also as maimai), Lyricist

2003

12.26 The Song of Saya / / Composer (Songs), Music Producer, Performer, Lyricist

Filter

Featured On

No products found.

Websites




Added
Nov 3, 2007 04:09 AM
Edited
May 15, 2011 12:01 PM
Page traffic
8443 visitors
Page built in
0.15 seconds