VGMdb
Discuss | Edit | Feed Junk
 
Aliases
Teigaku P
Nostalgraph
Birthdate
May 18, 1988
Birthplace
Not available
Organizations
electro planet
Weighted album rating
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
159 votes for 52 albums
Credited works
68 albums in database
53 composer credits
17 arranger credits
1 performer credits
1 lyricist credits

Notes

Real name: Masato Otomo

Filter

Discography

2008

12.29 Exaltation*Beat EPCD-0001 Arranger

2009

02.14 P*Style 1.50 PPCD-0002 Arranger
08.15 Odyssey C9CD-0001 Arranger
08.15 Linkup originalside House vol.2 DLMS-0009 Composer
08.15 vocalography EPCD-0002 Composer
10.11 Linkup originalside Trance vol.4 DLMS-0010 Composer
10.11 omnifarious OFR-01 Composer
12.30 Another History C9CD-0002 Arranger
12.30 vocalosphere EPCD-0003 Composer
12.30 HI-TRANCE AIRLINE LNCD-0005 Composer (as Teigaku P)

2010

04.11 Hakurei Youchoukyokushuu C9CD-0003 Arranger
05.05 Hello,BOSS.2nd DVSP-0056 Arranger
05.05 EURO TRANCE PROJECT - PHASE 1 - ETPD-0001 Composer
05.05 BLACK or WHITE SDFN-0013 Arranger
05.06 The Sorrow of the Islands -Remix EP- YMBP-0001 Arranger
08.14 OpusXtra 05 : Worlds APXX-1005 Arranger
08.14 Physical Disconnect DARKCD-0008 Composer
08.14 vocaloholic EPCD-0004 Composer
10.31 SKETCH BOOK! Anthology SUPRCD-004 Composer
12.30 Underground Sound System C9CD-0004 Performer
12.31 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
12.31 D16 DVSP-0061 Arranger (as Nostalgraph)
12.31 vocalomemory EPCD-0005 Composer, Arranger

2011

01.26 THE DIVERSE SYSTEM DVSP-0000 Composer
08.13 AMARETTO BBR-01 Arranger
08.13 AD:155 DVSP-0067 Composer
08.13 PLANETS EPCD-0006 Composer
10.30 Deko-Boko GECD-002 Composer
12.30 Connected Words C9CD-0006 Arranger
12.31 works.2 DVSP-0071~2 Composer
12.31 Reajue Remixes EPCD-1001 Composer, Arranger
12.31 euphorise JKCL-0001 Composer
12.31 Sprite Impressions02 -The Anthemic Brinicle- SRCD-0002 Composer (as Nostalgraph)

2012

04.28 electric love collection P8CD-004 Arranger (as Teigaku P)
04.30 AD:HOUSE DVSP-0074 Composer
04.30 HEALING SCHRANZ EP KLMN-0004 Composer
04.30 HALLUCINATION -Vocal Album of Spring- KLMN-0005 Composer
08.11 samuraiDANCEHALL EPCD-0007 Composer
10.28 AKICINATION -full vocal album in fall- KLMN-0007 Composer
12.29 effulgent SiGN SGNM-003 Arranger
12.31 BPM FxxKER EPCD-0008 Composer
12.31 Voltage Ignition MOTF-0001 Composer

2013

04.27 AD:HOUSE2 DVSP-0092 Composer
04.29 EURO TRANCE PROJECT - PHASE 2 - ETPD-0002 Composer
04.29 Omnifarious2 OFR-02 Composer
08.12 works.3 DVSP-0094~5 Composer
08.12 PLANETS 2 EPCD-0009 Composer
08.12 SKETCH UP! THE BEST! GECD-008 Composer
12.31 Chaos Regeneration DARKCD-0009 Composer
12.31 AD:TRANCE 3 DVSP-0100~2 Composer
12.31 EPM -electro planet music- EPCD-0010 Composer
12.31 HAPPYNATION #01 HNCD-001 Composer

2014

08.17 EPM2 -electro planet music 2- EPCD-0011 Composer
08.17 Reajue Remixes 2 EPCD-1003 Composer
08.17 Forget a Scenery JCCD-0002 Composer
12.30 VISTA UTCD-011 Composer (as Nostalgraph)

2015

04.26 ...β LNR-0002 Composer
08.16 Contents JKCL-0003 Composer, Lyricist
08.16 VISTA 2 UTCD-014 Composer (as Nostalgraph)

2016

02.24 SOUND VOLTEX ULTIMATE TRACKS -FLOOR ANTHEM- EP.01 LC2280~1 Composer, Arranger
08.14 Delicious Solaris RQCD-003 Composer
08.24 RADIAL DIVERSE SYSTEM FIFTEENTH ANNIVERSARY DVSP-0150~4 Composer
10.30 AD:Progressive House DVSP-0161~2 Composer
12.31 STREAMS DVSP-0163~6 Composer
12.31 AD:PIANO IV DVSP-0167~8 Composer

2017

08.11 INFINITY RPCD-0010 Composer
12.29 AD:PIANO V Noir DVSP-0189~90 Composer

Featured On

Websites


Recent Works


Twitter


Added
Dec 13, 2009 02:42 PM
Edited
Nov 20, 2014 10:47 AM
Page traffic
4356 visitors
Page built in
0.08 seconds